?

Log in

PCHAT TIEMZ

WOT, YOU'RE POSTING AGAIN? GOD DAMMIT TOBI. But yes, yes I am spamming you guys. Actually, I would have posted this earlier but like, midterms and stuff, yeah... SO HAVE SOME PCHAT.

TEACUPS, SHARKS, AND ROBOTS OH MYCollapse )

ROBOTS

WOT THE HEEEELLO? Orgasmic Tea is like... DEAD AND SHIT. Baw. Better spam this place up with some OBLIGATORY FANARTS. Me and my friend were hitting up this fandom during Spanish class and IT. WAS. EPIC.


hint coin goes whar?Collapse )

POCKET LAYTON DOES YOUR CALCULUS >:U

*GUILTY OF STALKING COMMENTS*

I BLAME CHASSYSAWEIRDO AND KAITSURINU FOR THIS UGLINESS CRACK LAYTON.

WTF MANCollapse )


I'M SORRY IF YOUR EYES BLEED.
^ Finally.
    puz-zl-i-tis {puhz-uhl-ahy-tis}
    noun
    a rare disease characterised by an unusually fervent desire to solve riddles, puzzles, teasers and other conundrums, often to the point of imagining problems simply to find a solution; sufferers are often marked by their frequent usage of the phrase, "This reminds me of a puzzle..." during inappropriate situations.
Omitted was the obvious source of the startling amount of new cases over the past few years. Hint - he wears a motherfuckin' top hat.

Nothing Of Great Importance

H-hello. @w@;

Would just like to announce my presence in this wonderful and magical community. Somehow, people I stalked in different sites entirely (tegaki, deviantart, fanfiction) all happened to be on one site simultaneously...

AND KNEW EACHOTHER.


This is like... like.... those fuckin' crossover comic book specials where Superman and Spiderman team up and shit, HOT DAMN. THE PUZZLE LEAGUE FOR GENTLEMAN I SWEAR.

And since this is not very epic and doesn't contribute to the crack, uh... have some seizure puz?

http://lomwat.deviantart.com/art/ADVENTURE-TIEMZ-109841846





ILU PTPS/CANDYLAND. <3

LESSON 1: HOW NOT TO ACT AROUND LADIES

BROUGHT TO YOU BY KIKI, XAL, AND GEAR

DEBAUCHERY UNDER THE CUTCollapse )

Nov. 8th, 2008




May or may not be a potential spoiler.

:D